Chairman :Bob Chamberlain

chairman@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 01473 413838
Log on for more details...


Social secretary :Sue McKinley

socialsec@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 07860 812605
Log on for more details...


Secretary :Glenn Tooke

secretary@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 07720 828697
Log on for more details...


Committee member :Graham Mitchell

graham.mitchell@cjelectrical.co.uk
Phone: 07827 942755
Log on for more details...


Treasurer :Adam Rae

treasurer@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 07780 990089
Log on for more details...


Committee member :Karen Bass


Phone: 07738 259794
Log on for more details...


Match sec :Brendan Goffin

brendan@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 01473 630624
Log on for more details...


Committee member :Sally Barker


Phone: 07762 361435
Log on for more details...


Child protection officer :Nymone Da Costa-Jones

childprotection@corinthiansbc.org.uk
Phone: 07845 764695
Log on for more details...


Please log on to see our membership list

The membership list may only be viewed by club members who have an account on our website.


Please log on to see our list of friends

The list of friends may only be viewed by club members who have an account on our website.

Membership info
Membership numbers
Lad.MenTot.
Members 25 41 66
Friends 41 51 92
Membership tools

Committee members only

The membership tools are only available to members once logged on.

Next 4 weeks matches
Shows matches within four weeks. See the teams page for full match listings

22 Feb 18 @ 19:30
Mixed B vs. YMCA A
YMCA

23 Feb 18 @ 20:00
Mens C vs. Meridians B
Coppleston High School

26 Feb 18 @ 20:00
Mixed B vs. Belstead & Ransomes A
Goals - Suffolk New College

26 Feb 18 @ 20:00
Mixed C vs. Belstead & Ransomes B
Goals - Suffolk New College

27 Feb 18 @ 19:00
Mixed F vs. BSP Drakes A
Ipswich School

27 Feb 18 @ 19:00
Mixed D vs. Hamlets A
Ipswich School

27 Feb 18 @ 20:30
Mixed C vs. Thorpness A
Ipswich School

02 Mar 18 @ 20:00
Mixed A vs. Meridians A
Coppleston High School

02 Mar 18 @ 20:15
Mens C vs. DVE B
Debenham Leisure Centre

05 Mar 18 @ 19:30
Ladies A vs. Felixstowe A
Brackenbury Leisure Centre

06 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Mens B vs. Meridians B
Ipswich School

06 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Ladies B vs. Kesgrave A
Ipswich School

06 Mar 18 @ 20:30
Mens A vs. Kesgrave A
Ipswich School

07 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Mens D vs. Glevering A
Glevering Hall

09 Mar 18 @ 20:00
Mixed C vs. Meridians B
Coppleston High School

12 Mar 18 @ 20:00
Mixed B vs. Stowmarket A
Mid Suffolk Leisure Centre

13 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Mixed C vs. Woodbridge B
Ipswich School

13 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Mixed F vs. Woodbridge C
Ipswich School

13 Mar 18 @ 20:30
Mixed E vs. BSP Drakes A
Ipswich School

15 Mar 18 @ 19:30
Mixed B vs. Abbeygate A
King Edward VISchool

20 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Ladies A vs. Meridians A
Ipswich School

20 Mar 18 @ 19:00
Mens C vs. Meadlands A
Ipswich School

20 Mar 18 @ 20:30
Mens A vs. YMCA A
Ipswich School

22 Mar 18 @ 19:15
Mixed D vs. Skillcentre A
Handford Hall School Dome

22 Mar 18 @ 19:30
Mixed A vs. Abbeygate A
King Edward VISchool

22 Mar 18 @ 20:00
Mixed C vs. Waterfront A
Goals - Suffolk New College