Chairman :Bob Chamberlain

chairman@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Child protection officer :Nymone Da Costa-Jones

childprotection@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Secretary :Glenn Tooke

secretary@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Social secretary :Sue McKinley

socialsec@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Treasurer :Adam Rae

treasurer@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Committee member :Graham Mitchell

graham.mitchell@cjelectrical.co.uk

Log on for more details...


Match sec :Brendan Goffin

brendan@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Committee member :Sally Barker



Log on for more details...


Please log on to see our membership list

The membership list may only be viewed by club members who have an account on our website.

Membership info
Membership numbers
Lad.MenTot.
Members 20 36 56
Friends 41 51 92
Membership tools

Committee members only

The membership tools are only available to members once logged on.

Next 4 weeks matches
Shows matches within four weeks. See the teams page for full match listings

21 Feb 19 @ 19:00
Mens A vs. Abbeygate A
King Edward VISchool

21 Feb 19 @ 20:00
Mixed F vs. Hamlets Battledores A
Orwell Park School

26 Feb 19 @ 19:00
Mixed A vs. Meridians A
Ipswich School

26 Feb 19 @ 19:00
Mixed D vs. Felixstowe C
Ipswich School

26 Feb 19 @ 20:30
Mixed C vs. Thorpeness A
Ipswich School

27 Feb 19 @ 19:00
Mixed F vs. Glevering A
Glevering Hall

27 Feb 19 @ 20:00
Mixed E vs. BSP Drakes A
Ipswich School

28 Feb 19 @ 19:30
Mixed B vs. YMCA B
YMCA

05 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Ladies B vs. Meridians B
Ipswich School

05 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mens D vs. Felixstowe C
Ipswich School

05 Mar 19 @ 20:30
Mens B vs. Abbeygate B
Ipswich School

06 Mar 19 @ 20:00
Mens C vs. Stowmarket B
Mid Suffolk Leisure Centre

07 Mar 19 @ 19:30
Mixed A vs. YMCA A
YMCA

07 Mar 19 @ 19:30
Mens B vs. YMCA B
YMCA

12 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mixed D vs. Meridians C
Ipswich School

12 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mixed C vs. Woodbridge A
Ipswich School

12 Mar 19 @ 20:30
Mixed B vs. Kesgrave A
Ipswich School

14 Mar 19 @ 20:00
Mixed E vs. Hamlets Battledores A
Orwell Park School

15 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mens A vs. Thorpeness A
Wickham Market Primary School

18 Mar 19 @ 20:00
Mixed F vs. Hadleigh A
Hadleigh Leisure Centre

19 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mens A vs. Stowmarket A
Ipswich School

19 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Ladies A vs. Stowmarket A
Ipswich School

19 Mar 19 @ 20:30
Mens C vs. Belstead & Ransomes A
Ipswich School

21 Mar 19 @ 19:00
Mixed A vs. Abbeygate A
King Edward VISchool

21 Mar 19 @ 19:30
Mixed B vs. Kesgrave A
Kesgrave High School

21 Mar 19 @ 19:30
Mixed C vs. Kesgrave B
Kesgrave High School

22 Mar 19 @ 20:00
Mixed D vs. Framlingham A
Thomas Mills School