Chairman :Bob Chamberlain

chairman@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Child protection officer :Nymone Da Costa-Jones

childprotection@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Secretary :Glenn Tooke

secretary@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Social secretary :Sue McKinley

socialsec@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Treasurer :Adam Rae

treasurer@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Committee member :Graham Mitchell

graham.mitchell@cjelectrical.co.uk

Log on for more details...


Match sec :Brendan Goffin

brendan@corinthiansbc.org.uk

Log on for more details...


Committee member :Sally Barker



Log on for more details...


Please log on to see our membership list

The membership list may only be viewed by club members who have an account on our website.

Membership info
Membership numbers
Lad.MenTot.
Members 25 41 66
Friends 41 51 92
Membership tools

Committee members only

The membership tools are only available to members once logged on.

Next 4 weeks matches
Shows matches within four weeks. See the teams page for full match listings

21 Oct 19 @ 20:00
Mixed B vs. Meridians A
Copleston High School

21 Oct 19 @ 20:00
Mixed F vs. Hadleigh A
Hadleigh Leisure Centre

22 Oct 19 @ 19:00
Mens C vs. Woodbridge A
Ipswich School

22 Oct 19 @ 19:00
Mens D vs. Hamlets A
Ipswich School

23 Oct 19 @ 20:00
Ladies B vs. Waterfront A
Goals - Suffolk New College

24 Oct 19 @ 19:30
Mixed A vs. YMCA A
YMCA

28 Oct 19 @ 19:30
Mixed C vs. Kesgrave A
Kesgrave High School

29 Oct 19 @ 19:00
Mens A vs. Stowmarket A
Ipswich School

29 Oct 19 @ 19:00
Ladies A vs. Stowmarket A
Ipswich School

29 Oct 19 @ 20:30
Mens C vs. Meridians B
Ipswich School

31 Oct 19 @ 19:15
Mixed D vs. Skillcentre A
Handford Hall School Dome

31 Oct 19 @ 20:00
Mixed F vs. Hamlets A
Orwell Park School

05 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mixed B vs. Corinthians A
Ipswich School

05 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mixed A vs. Corinthians B
Ipswich School

05 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mixed E vs. Corinthians F
Ipswich School

05 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mixed F vs. Corinthians E
Ipswich School

06 Nov 19 @ 19:30
Mixed D vs. Felixstowe B
Brackenbury Leisure Centre

07 Nov 19 @ 20:00
Mens D vs. Hamlets A
Orwell Park School

11 Nov 19 @ 20:00
Ladies A vs. Meridians A
Copleston High School

11 Nov 19 @ 20:00
Mens D vs. Hadleigh B
Hadleigh Leisure Centre

12 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mens B vs. DVE A
Ipswich School

12 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Ladies B vs. Hamlets A
Ipswich School

12 Nov 19 @ 20:30
Mens A vs. East Betgholt A
Ipswich School

13 Nov 19 @ 19:00
Mens C vs. Glevering A
Glevering Hall

14 Nov 19 @ 19:30
Mixed B vs. YMCA A
YMCA